False

EZ8 Sanding Drum 07057

Items Added to Cart.

1 - FRONT BUMPER, EZ-8 

31223A

2 - BELT, DRUM EZ-8 

50916A

3 - BUMPER RETAINER, PLATED EZ-8 

66948A

4 - COVER, FRONT, EZ-8 

22123A

5 - KEY, 3/16 SQ X 3/4 

915082

6 - LOCK NUT, 1/2-13 REGPLTD 

920365

7 - Screw #10-24 X 1/2 PHCR TYPE 2 

85517A

8 - SCREW, 10-24X 1/4 HRSS CUP 

962170

9 - BEARING FLANGE 1I.D2 HOLE 

51178B

10 - LIFT HANDLE EZ-8 

64469A

11 - KEY WASHER EZ-8 

65310A

12 - DRUM PULLEY EZ-8 

66161A

13 - SHAFT, ARBOR CLAMP DRUM EZ-8 

67459A

14 - BOLT, ROUND HD SQ NECK 5/16 

80027A

15 - WASHER, BOWED .516ID X 1.06OD 

80295A

16 - NAMEPLATE, EZ-8 

AS014600

17 - HEX NUT,SERR. FLANGE 5/16-18 

81211A

18 - DRUM ASM CLAMP STYLE EZ-8 

13507A

1 of 1

False