False

EZ8 Sanding Drum 07012

Items Added to Cart.

1 - SCREW, 1/4 -20X 5/8 SF ST CAP 

962505

2 - ABRASIVE SLEEVE 

56382757

3 - FRONT BUMPER, EZ-8 

31223A

4 - BELT, DRUM EZ-8 

50916A

5 - BLOCK WEAR EZ-8 

60906A

6 - BUMPER RETAINER, PLATED EZ-8 

66948A

7 - DRUM END PLATE, EZ-8 SLEEVE 

68651A

8 - WEAR STRIP EZ-8 

69098A

10 - NUT 1/4-20 X .218H NYLOCK 

81217A

11 - KEY, 3/16 SQ X 3/4 

915082

12 - Nut 10-24 Elastic Stop 

920296

13 - LOCK NUT, 1/2-13 REGPLTD 

920365

14 - SCREW, 10-24X 1/4 HRSS CUP 

962170

15 - EXPANDABLE DRUM, EZ-8 

21011A

16 - COVER, FRONT, EZ-8 

22123A

17 - BEARING FLANGE 1I.D2 HOLE 

51178B

18 - LIFT HANDLE EZ-8 

64469A

19 - KEY WASHER EZ-8 

65310A

20 - DRUM PULLEY EZ-8 

66161A

21 - SHAFT, ARBOR CLAMP DRUM EZ-8 

67459A

1 of 2

False