False

EZ8 Handle Assembly (3)

Items Added to Cart.

1 - LOCK WASHER, 1/4 REG SS 

170892

2 - WASHER, SPRING, .52 ID X .98 O 

NB069300

3 - CORD SET, 12-3x40FT 5-15P 

40540A

4 - CORDSET POWER ***OBSOLETE*** 

40517A

5 - CORD SET, POWER, 40FT EZ-8 

42183A

6 - CORD INTERCONNECT W/ L6-15R 

40543A

7 - CORD INTERCONNECTING EZ-8 

41948A

8 - SWITCH TOGGLE DP3T W/WIRES 

47387B

9 - WIRE ASM RELAY 3 WHT EZ-8 

48905A

10 - BUSHING, STRAIN RELIEF 

51523A

11 - LABEL CCA WARNING 

71347A

12 - LABEL CAUTION EZ-8 

77299A

13 - TRIM, VINYL BLACK400 FT. SPOOL 

97100A

14 - NUT LK 5/16-18 REGPLTD 

920110

15 - POP RIVET 1/8 X 1/4-5/16 

930093

16 - WASHER, FLAT, 3/8", SS 

NB025200

17 - SCREW, 1/4 -20X 3/8 RD ST MACH 

962094

18 - SCREW, 10-24X 5/8 PN SS 

962109

19 - SCREW 10-24X 3/4 PN ST TP23 

962677

20 - NUT, HEX, 10-24U**USE NB027600 

MX1035

1 of 3

False