False

EZ8 Base Assembly

Items Added to Cart.

1 - NUT, STOP ELASTIC 1/4-20 HEAVY 

920284

2 - NUT, HEX, 1/2-13, JAM 

NB003100

3 - LOCK NUT, 1/2-13 REGPLTD 

920365

4 - WASHER 17/32ID X 1-1/16 OD PLN 

980648

6 - YOKE, CASTER EZ-8 

29405A

7 - BEARING, FLANGED,1.375X.5X.313 

51194B

8 - RETAINING RING, .75" ENC20 

57423A

9 - SPRING, TRUCK LEVELING EZ-8 

58698A

10 - SPRING, DRUM PRESSURE EZ-8 

58699A

11 - TRUCK WHEEL EZ-8 

59945A

12 - WHEEL CASTER EZ-8 

59960A

13 - TRUCK AXLE EZ-8 

60166A

14 - ARM, TRUCK LEVEL EZ-8 

60434B

15 - TRUCK LIFT ARM EZ-8 

60435A

16 - SHAFT, CASTER EZ-8 

67468A

17 - SHOULDER BOLT, 5/16 X 1 1/2 

80012A

18 - KEY, MTR SHAFT-3/16SQ X 1 1/4L 

80501A

19 - NUT 7/16-14 HEX JAM EZ-8 

81307A

20 - PINCLEVIS5/16 X 3/4 

82504A

21 - SCREW 1/4-20 X 2 1/2 HEX HEAD 

85835A

1 of 2

False