False

American 8 Base Assembly

Items Added to Cart.

1 - PIPE ASSY 

62800A

2 - SCR 1/2 -13X1&3/4 HX ST CAP 

85706A

3 - WASHER .56X1.38X11 FLAT ST 

87006A

4 - ARM-CABLE 

60401A

5 - PIN-3/32X3/4 COTTER 

925036

6 - PIPE ASM DUST AM 8/12 

66110A

7 - BAG DUST SANDERS 

50954A

8 - MOTOR, 4 HP 230/60 CLASSIC 8 

44639A

9 - MOTOR3 HP240 V /50 HZCLASS 

44640A

10 - NUT, 3/8 -16 HEX 

920260

11 - BELT FAN AMERICAN 8 

50920A

12 - BELT DRUM AMERICAN 8 

51024A

13 - PULLEY MOTOR AMERICAN 8 

66168A

14 - NUT-5/16-18 HEX 

920256

15 - SCREW 3/8-16 X 5/8 HX CAP G5 

85820A

16 - SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 3/4 HX HD WA 

85816A

17 - SUPPORT- DUST PIPE 

27801C

18 - GASKET-SUPPORT PIPE 

34223A

20 - SCR 10-24X 1/2 RD ST MACH 

962016

21 - WASHER, .19 X .34 X .04 LOCK 

980650

1 of 5

False