False

AM 12 Motor 07120A

Items Added to Cart.

1 - SCREW 3/8 -16X1 BT ST ALLEN 

962870

2 - INLET ASM ELECTRICAL****OBSOLE 

10603A

3 - PLATFORM MOTOR - BLACK 

26108C

4 - SWITCHCONTROL ****OBSOLETE**** 

40676A

5 - MOTER 2.2KW AM-12 CE 

40746A

6 - CAPACITOR OIL FILLED 40MFD 

41304A

7 - CAPACITOR RUN 115V EZ-8 

41306A

8 - RELAY LATCHING **OBSOLETE* 

46323A

9 - RETAINING RING, MOTOR SHAFT 

57712A

10 - HANDLE WLDMTMOTOR LIFTPNTD8 

64460A

11 - SPACER-SCREW-MOTOR 

67820A

12 - WASHER, MOTOR SCREW 

68704A

13 - SCREW, 1/2-13 X 2 1/4 FLAT HD 

84220A

14 - SCR 1/2 -13X1&3/4 HX ST CAP 

85706A

15 - WASHER .56X1.38X11 FLAT ST 

87006A

16 - WASHER LOCK 1/2 NOM 

87101A

17 - NUT-1/2-13 HEX JAM 

920196

18 - Screw, 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex. 

962216

19 - SCREW 3/8-16 X 1.0 HX ST CA 

962288

20 - Screw, 8-32 X 1/2 

962727

1 of 2

False