False

AM 12 Motor 07001A 07108B

Items Added to Cart.

1 - MOTOR PULLEY AM-12 

56381703

2 - MOTOR CORD 3P-4W 

56382557

3 - CABLE CONNECTOR 3/4 

56382827

4 - PLATFORM, MOTOR, BLACK, AM-12 

AS019300

5 - MOTOR, 10HP, 230V/60HZ, H/E 

AS018300

6 - RETAINER, MOTOR PULLEY, CLS 8 

87034A

7 - SCREW 3/8-16 X 1.0 HX ST CA 

962288

8 - WASHER, MOTOR SCREW 

68704A

9 - SCREW, 1/2-13 X 2 1/4 FLAT HD 

84220A

10 - SPACER-SCREW-MOTOR 

67820A

11 - WASHER .56X1.38X11 FLAT ST 

87006A

12 - SCR 1/2 -13X1&3/4 HX ST CAP 

85706A

13 - WASHER LOCK 1/2 NOM 

87101A

14 - NUT-1/2-13 HEX JAM 

920196

15 - CONNECTORWIRE NUT-RED 

170674

16 - SCREW 3/8 -16X1 BT ST ALLEN 

962870

17 - Washer, Lock, 3/8 

MX1075

18 - GASKET, LID, CONDUIT BOX, 3PH 

AS021500

19 - BEARING, SHAFT END, 3PH 

AS021600

20 - BEARING, FAN END, 3PH 

AS021700

1 of 2

False