False

AM 12 Handle 07120A

Items Added to Cart.

1 - NUT, STOP ELASTIC 1/4-20 HEAVY 

920284

2 - PIN-3/32X3/4 COTTER 

925036

3 - SCREW 10-24 X 3/8 PN ST PH 

962015

4 - SCREW 10-24X1 PN ST PH 

962794

5 - SWITCH BOX - BLACK 

20704C

6 - HANDLE MOUNT - BLACK 

21102C

7 - CLAMP STEERING HANDLE, BLACK 

21904C

8 - COVER SWITCH BOX - BLACK 

22127C

9 - LEVER CONTROL AM-8/12 

25602A

10 - CLEVIS, CONTROL ROD 

53917B

11 - COVER, HANDLE BRACKET 

62609A

12 - HANDLE PIPE - BLACK 

66114C

13 - PIVOT CONTROL ROD 

66151A

14 - PIN 

66503A

15 - PLATECONTROL LEVERPNTD8 BE 

66694A

16 - ADJUSTER, CONTROL ROD 8 BELT S 

67129A

17 - CONTROL ROD, AM-12 

67144A

18 - BOLT SHOULDER 3/8 X 5/8 

80021A

19 - SHOULDER BOLT, 1/2 X 5/8 

80022A

20 - SCREW 5/16-18 X 2 1/2 HX HD 

85818A

66503A

1 of 2

False