False

AM 12 Drum Assembly

Items Added to Cart.

1 - KEY 3/16 X 3/4 HYPRO 

55400A

2 - NUT-5/8-18X3/8 HEX JAM 

920280

3 - WASHER, FELT 5/8 SAE 

980644

4 - DRUM ASSEMBLY AMERICAN 12 

13500A

5 - COVER DRUM AMERICAN 12 

22111A

6 - BUMPER ASSEMBLY 

31211A

7 - COVER DRUM SHAFT 

62608C

8 - HOUSING-BEARING SHAFT 

64703A

9 - RETAINER, FELT WASHER PNTDAM 8 

66918A

10 - SCREW 

67314A

11 - SHAFT, DRUM 

67415A

12 - SHAFT-COVER-DRUM 

67417A

13 - SPACER-SHAFT DRUM 

67818A

14 - SPACER-SHAFT DRUM 

67819A

15 - SPRING 

67911A

16 - SCREW, 8-32 X 1/4 ST CUPPT 

962262

17 - SCREW, 1/4 -20X 5/8 PN ST MACH 

962983

18 - WASHER LOCK 1/4 STD 

980657

19 - BEARING-BALL 

51110A

20 - PULLEY DRUM AMERICAN 12 

66165A

67314A

67911A

1 of 2

False