False

American 8 Handle Assembly

Items Added to Cart.

22 - CLAMP STEERING HANDLE, BLACK 

21904C

23 - SCREW 5/16-18 X 2 1/2 HX HD 

85818A

24 - NUT, STOP ELASTIC 1/4-20 HEAVY 

920284

25 - PLATECONTROL LEVERPNTD8 BE 

66694A

26 - WASHER 1/4 SAE FLAT PLTD 

980646

27 - LEVER CONTROL AM-8/12 

25602A

28 - NUT-5/16-18 HEX 

920256

29 - SCREW 3/8 -16X 5/8 ST ST DOGPT 

86200A

30 - CABLE CLAMP 

51074A

31 - WASHER 8 EXT TOOTH PLTD 

980621

32 - SWITCH BOX - BLACK 

20704C

33 - SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 3/4 HX HD WA 

85816A

34 - Cord-Interconnecting 

41917A

35 - HANDLE PIPE- BLACK 

66116C

36 - SCREW 3/8-16 X 1.0 HX ST CA 

962288

37 - HANDLE MOUNT - BLACK 

21105C

38 - WASHER, LOCK, 5/16 REG PLTD 

980652

39 - LOCK WASHER 3/8 LT SPRING TYPE 

980638

40 - CONNECTOR ELECT NEMA L6-30R 

41707A

41 - ROD CONTROL AM-8 

67143A

2 of 3

False