False

AM 12 Base Assembly

Items Added to Cart.

22 - SPACER, DRUM SANDER 

67821A

23 - SPRING AMERICAN 8/12 

67906A

24 - SPRING DRUM PRESSURE AMERICA 

67907A

25 - NUT, LARGE FLANGE 1/2-13 

81209A

26 - SCREW, 5/16-18X1 ST ST CUP PT 

86201A

27 - WASHER .39X.75X.09 FLAT ST 

87000A

28 - WASHER .59X1.00X.09 FLAT ST 

87003A

29 - WASHER LOCK 1/2 NOM 

87101A

30 - SET SCREW 10-24 X 3/8 CONE POI 

88502A

31 - RING RETAIN ARM BRG 37 

747304

32 - NUT- 5/16-18 HEX JAM 

920160

33 - NUT-1/2-13 HEX JAM 

920196

34 - SCR 1/4-20 X 1/2 PN ST PH 

962823

35 - WASHER, .19 X .34 X .04 LOCK 

980650

36 - WASHER LOCK 1/4 STD 

980657

37 - PLATE-PLUNGER SPRING 

26502A

38 - BEARING 6202 

51112A

39 - BEARING BALL 6002 

51226A

40 - SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 HX SZ CAP 

85806A

41 - BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 HX HD 

85811A

2 of 3

False